0168
Ernst Schrom*
(Wien 1902 - 1969 Wien)
„Secession“
1965
watercolour, gouache on paper; unframed
30 x 38 cm (cut-out)
signed on the lower left: E. Schrom
monogrammed and dated on the lower right: ES / 4.III.65
Estimate: € 200 - 400
We only accept bids to the reserve price