0315
Arnulf Rainer*
(Baden 1929)
„Untitled“
late 1970s/early 1980s
mixed media on paper; framed
30 x 29 cm (sheet size)
inscribed on the lower left: Walzer
monogrammed on the lower right: AR
Provenance
Estimate: € 25.000 - 50.000
Result: € 35.640 (incl. fees)