5165
Robert Hammerstiel*
(Werschetz, Banat 1933 - 2020 Neunkirchen)
„"Hommage an Max Beckmann"“
2003
acrylic on canvas; framed
80 x 100 cm
monogrammed on the lower right: RH
inscribed, signed and dated on the reverse: Hommage an Max Beckmann
Hammerstiel 2003
Provenance
Estimate: € 6.000 - 12.000