1631
Mario Dalpra*
(Feldkirch 1960)
„Tattoo Overload“
2018/19
bronze, lacquered and hand painted
40 x 25 x 10 cm
monogrammed and dated on the base: MD 18 -19
unique
Provenance
Bucher Verlag (ed.), Mario Dalpra. Be Inspired, Band 01, Burning Skin, Hohenems 2020, p. 62 and 63.
Estimate: € 3.500 - 7.000
Result: € 7.920 (incl. fees)