0553
Adolf Frohner*
(Groß Inzersdorf 1934 - 2007 Wien)
„Die Kehrtwendige“
approx. 1993
gouache on paper on canvas; framed
59 x 41 cm
signed on the upper right: Frohner
Provenance
Galerie Exner, Vienna;
since 2004 private property, Vienna
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000