0499
Leopold Heinrich Vöscher
(Wien 1830 - 1877 Wien)
„View of the Traunsee, Salzkammergut“
1854
oil on canvas
34,5 x 42 cm
monogrammed and dated lower right: V. 1854.
Provenance
private property, Germany
Estimate: € 3.000 - 0
28. February 2018, 2:00 pm
(Wien 1830 - 1877 Wien)
1854
oil on canvas
34,5 x 42 cm
private property, Germany
Estimate: € 3.000 - 0