06. December 2017, 6:00 pm

0648

Mario Dalpra*

(Feldkirch 1960)

„White Lady“
2014
bronze, lacquered in three layers; unique one
h. 110 cm
monogrammed and dated on the base: MD 14

Provenance

private collection, Austria

Estimate: € 10.000 - 20.000
Result: € 22.440 (incl. fees)