0648
Mario Dalpra*
(Feldkirch 1960)
„White Lady“
2014
bronze, lacquered in three layers; unique one
h. 110 cm
monogrammed and dated on the base: MD 14
Provenance
private collection, Austria
Estimate: € 10.000 - 20.000
Result: € 22.440 (incl. fees)