1067
Kurt "kappa" Kocherscheidt*
(Klagenfurt 1943 - 1992 Wels)
„Untitled“
1990
oil on canvas; unframed
180 × 140 cm
monogrammed and dated on the lower right: K90
Provenance
private property, Germany
Estimate: € 10.000 - 20.000
Result: € 15.840 (incl. fees)