0839
Robert Hammerstiel*
(Werschetz, Banat 1933 - 2020 Neunkirchen)
„Etablissement Eingang“
2010
oil on canvas
170 × 200 cm
monogrammed lower right: RH
inscribed, signed and dated on the reverse: Etablissement Eingang, Hammerstiel, 2010
Provenance
Estimate: € 18.000 - 36.000
Result: € 36.960 (incl. fees)