06. October 2015, 2:00 pm

0082

„various artists: A. Rainer, E. Fuchs. P.W. Candarin, Maria Lassnig, D. Rustin, E. Brauer,…“
1951
original portfolio of 13 lithographs, 1 etching und 2 half-tones; unframed
50 × 32.5 cm
some sheets are signed and dated

Estimate: € 5.000 - 10.000
Result: € 6.600 (incl. fees)