0408
Markus Prachensky*
(Innsbruck 1932 - 2011 Wien)
„Liechtenstein“
1956
gouache on paper, unframed
signed on the lower right: Prachensky
designated on the Passepartout: Liechtenstein 1956
Provenance
private collection, Austria
Estimate: € 3.500 - 7.000