0399
Oskar Laske
(Czernowitz 1874 - 1951 Wien)
„Mährisch Trübau“
watercolour, gouache on paper; framed
26 x 40.5 cm (cut-out)
signed on the lower right: O. Laske.
inscribed on the lower left: Mähr. Trübau.
Provenance
Estimate: € 1.500 - 3.000
make a bid