5258
Karl Anton Fleck*
(Wien 1928 - 1983 Wien)
„"Hundedrachen steigen lassen"“
1972
mixed media on board; framed
90 x 125 cm
monogrammed, dated and inscribed on the lower left: KAF 1972 Hundedrachen steigen lassen
Provenance
Estimate: € 5.000 - 10.000
Hammer price: € 4.000