5145
Alfred Haberpointner*
(Ebenau 1966)
„Kopf K-ITIP“
2014
wood, acrylic
h. 35 cm
monogrammed, dated and inscribed on the base: AH 2014, K-ITIP
Provenance
2019 Galerie am Lindenplatz, Vaduz;
since then private property, Vienna
Estimate: € 4.000 - 8.000
Result: € 5.280 (incl. fees)