3557
Pair of lamps with support figures
Max Le Verrier, Paris, c. 1930
bronze, patinated green, marble base, colourless glass with craqueled surface
h. 68 (incl. lampshade) cm
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000
21. June 2023, 5:30 pm
h. 68 (incl. lampshade) cm
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000