2087
Gillis Peeters der Ältere
(Antwerpen 1612 - 1653 Antwerpen)
„Harbour scene with brewery and sailing boats“
oil on panel; parqueted; framed
90.5 x 152 cm
monogrammed on the lower left: G P
Provenance
Estimate: € 7.000 - 14.000
Result: € 8.960 (incl. fees)