2428
Robert Zeppel-Sperl*
(Leoben 1944 - 2005 Wien)
„"Metamorphose der Landschaft"“
1979
oil on canvas; framed
100 x 62.5 cm
monogrammed and dated on the lower right: RZSP 79/12
inscribed on an adhesive tape on the reverse: Metamorphose der Landschaft
Provenance
Estimate: € 2.500 - 5.000