2483
Lucia Riccelli*
(Rom 1970)
„"Zerrissenheit"“
2017
oil on canvas; unframed
85 x 110 cm
signed, dated and inscribed on the reverse: Lucia Riccelli, 2017, Zerrissenheit
monogrammed on lower center: LR
Provenance
Estimate: € 3.500 - 7.000
Hammer price: € 3.500