1391
Therese Schachner
(Wien 1869 - 1950 Wien)
„Blooming magnolia trees“
gouache on paper
25 x 39 cm
signed on the lower left: T. Schachner.
Provenance
Viennese private property
Estimate: € 1.500 - 3.000
Result: € 3.584 (incl. fees)