0198
Bettina Ehrlich-Bauer*
(Wien 1903 - 1985 London)
„Mixed lot: two works on paper - cover designs - Cocolo comes to America II and Cocolo comes to America III“
gouache on paper
34,7 x 23 cm and 34,7 x 23 cm (cut-out)
one sheet signed: by Bettina
Provenance
Estimate: € 1.500 - 2.500