0080
Glass
Moser Karlsbad for the Wiener Werkstätte, c. 1920
colourless glass, polychrome enamel; marked on the bottom
h. 13 cm
Provenance
private collection, Vienna
Estimate: € 200 - 300
Result: € 256 (incl. fees)
03. December 2019, 3:00 pm
h. 13 cm
private collection, Vienna
Estimate: € 200 - 300
Result: € 256 (incl. fees)