03. December 2019, 3:00 pm

0080

Glass

Moser Karlsbad for the Wiener Werkstätte, c. 1920
colourless glass, polychrome enamel; marked on the bottom
h. 13 cm

Provenance

private collection, Vienna

Estimate: € 200 - 300
Result: € 256 (incl. fees)