0976
Tobias Rehberger*
(Esslingen am Neckar 1966)
„Araber, Chinesen, Griechen, Pariser and Mallorquiner, die auch schon mal besser aussahen (früher)“
2014
watercolour on paper; framed
75 x 53 cm
monogrammed and dated on the lower right: T. R '14
Provenance
2014 Galerie Bärbel Grässlin, Frankfurt;
since then private collection, Vienna
Estimate: € 7.000 - 10.000