10. April 2019, 2:00 pm

0621

„Big vase “
Paris, late 19th century
amber-coloured glass, polychrome gold and enamel painting; inscribed: "Brocard Paris"; gold plate slightly rubbed
h. 55 cm

Provenance

Estimate: € 7.000 - 14.000