0140
Herbert Danler*
(Fulpmes Tirol 1928 - 2011 Telfes)
„Village church“
1988
oil on canvas on cardboard
31 x 31,5 cm
monogrammed and dated on the lower left: HD / 1988
Provenance
private property, Tyrol
Estimate: € 2.000 - 3.000
Result: € 3.696 (incl. fees)