0166
Silvia Koller*
(Nürnberg 1898 - 1963 Oberwaltersdorf bei Baden)
„Mixed lot: eight watercolours“
1956 and 1958
watercolour on paper, unframed
60 x 43,5 cm each
all sheets monogrammed "S. K." and dated 1956 or 1958
Provenance
Estimate: € 500 - 1.000