0498
Anselm Glück*
(Linz 1950)
„Jede freie Minute“
2000
acrylic on canvas; unframed
105 x 150 cm
signed, dated, inscribed and monogrammed on the reverse: anselm 2000 Jede freie Minute ©AG
Provenance
Estimate: € 7.000 - 14.000
Result: € 11.880 (incl. fees)