30. November 2018, 5:00 pm

0317

Broncia Koller-Pinell

(Sanok 1863 - 1934 Wien)

„Flower still life“
1908
oil on canvas
43 x 42 cm
monogrammed on the upper right : B. K

Provenance

art dealer Vienna;
since 1976 Austrian private property

Estimate: € 15.000 - 30.000
Result: € 29.440 (incl. fees)