0513
Bottle
The Alps, dated 1790
colourless glass, polychrome enamel colour; inscription on the reverse: "Es schmeckz / mir alle wohl / 1790"
h. 11,5 cm
Provenance
Estimate: € 500 - 1.000
Result: € 512 (incl. fees)