25. April 2018, 2:00 pm

0119

Goblet with the monogramm of Adolf Friedrich king of Sweden

Zechlin, c. 1750
colourless glass, partly gilded
h. 22 cm

Provenance

1989 art trade Karl Brunnarius

Estimate: € 6.000 - 12.000
Result: € 12.160 (incl. fees)