0119
Goblet with the monogramm of Adolf Friedrich king of Sweden
Zechlin, c. 1750
colourless glass, partly gilded
h. 22 cm
Provenance
1989 art trade Karl Brunnarius
Estimate: € 6.000 - 12.000
Result: € 12.160 (incl. fees)
25. April 2018, 2:00 pm
Zechlin, c. 1750
h. 22 cm
Estimate: € 6.000 - 12.000
Result: € 12.160 (incl. fees)