0443
Christian Wilhelm Ernst Dietrich, genannt Dietricy
(Weimar 1712 - 1774 Dresden)
„Landscape with ancient characters (counterparts)“
oil on panel
41 × 33 cm each
each monogrammed and dated lower right: D. 1759.
Provenance
Estimate: € 5.000 - 10.000