0317
Oskar Kokoschka*
(Pöchlarn 1886 - 1980 Montreux)
„Landscape“
1951
colour pen on paper
22.7 × 29.2 cm
monogrammed, dated and dedicated on the lower left: für meinen lieben schwarzen Adler / von OK 1951
Provenance
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000
Result: € 2.560 (incl. fees)