0759
Rudolf Konopa
(Wien 1864 - 1938 Wien)
„On the way into the village“
oil on canvas
49 × 72 cm
monogrammed lower right: RK. (in ligature)
Provenance
private collection, Vienna
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000
Result: € 2.560 (incl. fees)