1037
Robert Hammerstiel*
(Werschetz, Banat 1933 - 2020 Neunkirchen)
„"Armenische Obstverkäuferin vor dem Hauseingang in Erewan"“
2005
oil on canvas; unframed
80 × 100 cm
monogrammed on the right side: RH
titled, signed and dated on the reverse: Armenische Obstverkäuferin vor dem Hauseingang in Erewan, Hammerstiel, 2005
Provenance
Estimate: € 10.000 - 20.000
Result: € 16.500 (incl. fees)