0375
Herbert Danler*
(Fulpmes Tirol 1928 - 2011 Telfes)
„St. Kathrein in Navis“
2004
oil on press board
36 × 52 cm
monogrammed on the lower right: HD
signed, dated and inscribed on the reverse: St. Kathrein / Navis / Herbert Danler / 2004
Provenance
Austrian private property
Estimate: € 3.500 - 7.000
Result: € 10.560 (incl. fees)