0066
Günter Brus*
(Ardning 1938 - 2024)
„Die Beobachter“
1978
coloured pencil on paper
27.6 × 41.5 cm
titled lower center: DIE BEOBACHTER
monogrammed and dated lower right: G.B. 78
Provenance
private collection, Austria
Estimate: € 5.000 - 10.000
Result: € 6.600 (incl. fees)