26. February 2019, 2:00 pm

0045

Oskar Laske*

(Czernowitz 1874 - 1951 Wien)

„Monnikendamm in Holland“
gouache on paper, unframed
40,8 x 34,9 cm (sheet size)
signed on the lower right: O. Laske
inscribed on the lower left: Monnikendamm Holland

Provenance

€ 1.500