0004
Pieter de Bloot
(Niederlande um 1601 - 1658 Rotterdam)
„Dune landscape with farmers on their way home“
oil on panel
36,5 x 40,5 cm
monogrammed on the lower right: PDB
Provenance
art dealer Bednarczyk, Vienna, 1976;
private collection, Vienna
Estimate: € 8.000 - 16.000
Result: € 15.360 (incl. fees)