19. June 2018, 3:00 pm

0023

Franz von Zülow

(Wien 1883 - 1963 Wien)

„Coffee set“
Porzellanmanufaktur Augarten, Vienna, 1923-1938
porcelain, glazed, polychrome painted, partly gilded; 6 cups with saucer, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar box; marked
h. 21 cm (coffee pot)

Provenance

Estimate: € 1.500 - 3.000
Result: € 2.000