0685
Oskar Laske*
(Czernowitz 1874 - 1951 Wien)
„Piazza del Popolo in Ravenna“
gouache on paper on wood panel
19.2 × 27.3 cm (sheetsize)
signed on the lower right: O. Laske
inscribed on the lower left: Ravenna
Provenance
French private property
Estimate: € 500 - 0
Result: € 2.048 (incl. fees)