05. December 2017, 6:00 pm

0316

Albert Paris Gütersloh*

(Wien 1887 - 1973 Wien)

„'Die Göttin der Früchte'“
1972
gouache on paper
13 x 13 cm (cutout)
signed and dated on the lower left: Gütersloh 72
titled on the lower right: Die Göttin der Früchte

Provenance

Estimate: € 500 - 1.000
Result: € 500