0660
Alphons Leopold Mielich
(Klosterneuburg 1863 - 1929 Salzburg)
„Mixed lot (3 pieces): Oriental street scenes“
gouache on paper on cardboard
21.5 × 15 cm; 12 × 14 cm
signed lower right resp. lower left: A.L.MIELICH
Provenance
since c. 1929 private property, Austria
Estimate: € 2.000 - 4.000
Hammer price: € 2.000