0263
Egon Schiele
(Tulln 1890 - 1918 Wien)
„'Faksimile der Moderne 3' (Portfolio with 6 sheets)“
1986
colour lithographs on paper
each ca. 45 × 31 cm
857/1000
Akademische Druck- u. Verlagsanstalt Graz
Provenance
Estimate: € 500 - 1.000
Result: € 1.536 (incl. fees)